III turniej 21.01.23

OPEN

MIEJSCEIMIĘ I NAZWISKOPUNKTYMIEJSCOWOŚĆ
IKamil Majchrzak15Niezdów
IIPiotr Zagozdon12Opole Lubelskie
IIISławomir Złotucha10Niezdów
IVKacper Tuźnik8Kazimierz Dolny
VRobert Błaziak6Karczmiska
VIMaciej Czopek5Karczmiska
VIITomasz Siedliski4Chodlik

JUNIORZY

MIEJSCEIMIĘ I NAZWISKOPUNKTYMIEJSCOWOŚĆ
JUNIORZY do lat 15
IHubert Adamczyk15Głusko Duże
IIHubert Witczak12Karczmiska
IIIIgnacy Bochra10Karczmiska
IVBartłomiej Ciosek8Opole Lubelskie
VDawid Hubal6Opole Lubelskie
VIBruno Gołofit5Wolica
JUNIORZY do lat 12
IBartosz Smyrgała15Opole Lubelskie
IIDionizy Pawłowski12Trzebiesza
IIIZuzanna Kosik10Karczmiska
JUNIORZY do lat 10
ISzymon Usarek15Karczmiska
IIZofia Wojnicka12Karczmiska
IIIOlga Adamczyk12Głusko Duże

KOBIETY

MIEJSCEIMIĘ I NAZWISKOPUNKTYMIEJSCOWOŚĆ
IAmelia Woś15Wąwolnica
IIBarbara Woś12Wąwolnica
IIIMartyna Smyrgała10Opole Lubelskie
Download PDF

II turniej 17.12.22

OPEN

MIEJSCEIMIĘ I NAZWISKOPUNKTYMIEJSCOWOŚĆ
IRobert Błaziak15Karczmiska
IIKacper Tuźnik12Kazimierz Dolny
IIITomasz Siedliski10Chodlik

JUNIORZY

MIEJSCEIMIĘ I NAZWISKOPUNKTYMIEJSCOWOŚĆ
JUNIORZY do lat 15
IDawid Hubal15Opole Lubelskie
IIHubert Witczak12Karczmiska
IIIIgnacy Bochra10Karczmiska
JUNIORZY do lat 12
IBartosz Smyrgała15Opole Lubelskie
IIFilip Dyrla12Karczmiska
JUNIORZY do lat 10
ISzymon Usarek15Karczmiska
IIOlga Adamczyk12Głusko Duże
IIIZofia Wojnicka12Karczmiska

KOBIETY

MIEJSCEIMIĘ I NAZWISKOPUNKTYMIEJSCOWOŚĆ
IAmelia Woś15Wąwolnica
IIMartyna Smyrgała10Opole Lubelskie
Download PDF

I turniej 26.11.22

OPEN

MIEJSCEIMIĘ I NAZWISKOPUNKTYMIEJSCOWOŚĆ
IKacper Tuźnik15Kazimierz Dolny
IIKamil Majchrzak12Niezdów
IIIMaciej Czopek10Karczmiska
IVPaweł Gębka8Poniatowa
VTomasz Siedliski6Chodlik
VIRobert Błaziak5Karczmiska
VIIBogusław Dąbrowski4Puławy
VIIISławomir Złotucha3Niezdów

JUNIORZY

MIEJSCEIMIĘ I NAZWISKOPUNKTYMIEJSCOWOŚĆ
JUNIORZY do lat 15
IHubert Witczak15Karczmiska
IIBartłomiej Ciosek12Opole Lubelskie
IIIIgnacy Bochra10Karczmiska
JUNIORZY do lat 12
IBartosz Smyrgała15Opole Lubelskie
IIZuzanna Kosik12Karczmiska
IIIDionizy Pawłowski10Trzebiesza
JUNIORZY do lat 10
IZofia Wojnicka15Karczmiska
IISzymon Usarek12Karczmiska
IIIAleksander Cześniak10Karczmiska
IVPiotr Kuchta8Karczmiska

KOBIETY

MIEJSCEIMIĘ I NAZWISKOPUNKTYMIEJSCOWOŚĆ
IBarbara Woś15Wąwolnica
IIAmelia Woś12Wąwolnica
IIIMartyna Smyrgała10Opole Lubelskie
Download PDF