VIII turniej 5.06.2021

Open

MIEJSCEIMIĘ I NAZWISKOPUNKTYMIEJSCOWOŚĆ
IPiotr Zagozdon15Opole Lubelskie
IIBogusław Dąbrowski12Puławy
IIIPaweł Kruk10Puławy
IVDaniel Siedliski8Chodlik
VSławomir Złotucha6Opole Lubelskie
VIRadosław Bronisz5Puławy
VIITomasz Siedliski4Chodlik
VIIIMichał Kazanowski3Słotwiny
IXMichał Kłak2Karczmiska

Juniorzy

MIEJSCEIMIĘ I NAZWISKOPUNKTYMIEJSCOWOŚĆ
IHubert Adamczyk15Głusko
IIPaweł Barcicki12Karczmiska
IIIIgnacy Bochra10Karczmiska
IVMaciej Czopek8Karczmiska
VKacper Karaś6Karczmiska
VIHubert Witczak5Karczmiska
VIIBartłomiej Miller4Rogów

Kobiety

MIEJSCEIMIĘ I NAZWISKOPUNKTYMIEJSCOWOŚĆ
IPaulina Bronisz15Puławy
IIOlga Adamczyk12Głusko
Download PDF

VII turniej 3.10.2020

Open

MIEJSCEIMIĘ I NAZWISKOPUNKTYMIEJSCOWOŚĆ
IPiotr Zagozdon15Opole Lubelskie
IIDaniel Siedliski12Chodlik
IIIRobert Blaziak10Karczmiska
IVTomasz Siedliski8Chodlik
VMichał Kazanowski6Słotwiny

Juniorzy

MIEJSCEIMIĘ I NAZWISKOPUNKTYMIEJSCOWOŚĆ
IPaweł Barcicki15Karczmiska
IIMaciej Czopek12Karczmiska
IIIIgnacy Bochra10Karczmiska
IVHubert Adamczyk8Głusko
VHubert Witczak6Karczmiska
VISebastian Winnicki5Dobre
VIIBartłomiej Miller4Rogów
Download PDF

VI turniej 26.09.2020

Open

MIEJSCEIMIĘ I NAZWISKOPUNKTYMIEJSCOWOŚĆ
IRobert Błaziak15Karczmiska
IIPiotr Zagozdon12Opole Lubelakie
IIIDaniel Siedliski10Chodlik
IVBogusław Dąbrowski8Puławy
VTomasz Siedliski6Chodlik
VIPaweł Kruk5Puławy

Juniorzy

MIEJSCEIMIĘ I NAZWISKOPUNKTYMIEJSCOWOŚĆ
IMaciej Czopek15Karczmiska
IIHubert Witczak12Karczmiska
IIIIgnacy Bochra10Karczmiska
IVPaweł Barcicki8Karczmiska
VRafał Woźniak6Karczmiska

Kobiety

MIEJSCEIMIĘ I NAZWISKOPUNKTYMIEJSCOWOŚĆ
IAmelia Woś15Wąwolnica
Download PDF

V turniej 22.02.2020

Open

MIEJSCEIMIĘ I NAZWISKOPUNKTYMIEJSCOWOŚĆ
IRobert Błaziak15Karczmiska
IIPiotr Zagozdon12Opole Lubelakie
IIIJan Dudziak10Opole Lubelakie
IVDaniel Siedliski8Chodlik
VMichał Kazanowski6Słotwiny
VIBogusław Dąbrowski5Puławy
VIITomasz Siedliski4Chodlik
VIIISławomir Złotucha3Niezdów

Juniorzy

MIEJSCEIMIĘ I NAZWISKOPUNKTYMIEJSCOWOŚĆ
IPaweł Barcicki15Karczmiska
IIMaciej Czopek12Karczmiska
IIIBartłomiej Miller10Rogów
IVIgnacy Bochra8Karczmiska
VJakub Rogala6Wymysłów

Kobiety

MIEJSCEIMIĘ I NAZWISKOPUNKTYMIEJSCOWOŚĆ
IAmelia Woś15Wąwolnica
IIBarbara Woś12Wąwolnica
Download PDF

IV turniej 21.12.2019

Open

MIEJSCEIMIĘ I NAZWISKOPUNKTYMIEJSCOWOŚĆ
IPiotr Zagozdon15Opole Lubelakie
IIRobert Błaziak12Karczmiska
IIIJan Dudziak10Opole Lubelakie
IVSławomir Złotucha8Niezdów
VMichał Kazanowski6Karczmiska
VIRadosław Bronisz5Puławy
VIITomasz Siedliski4Chodlik
VIIIBogusław Dąbrowski3Puławy
IXPaweł Kruk2Puławy
XDaniel Siedliski1Chodlik

Juniorzy

MIEJSCEIMIĘ I NAZWISKOPUNKTYMIEJSCOWOŚĆ
IHubert Adamczyk15Głusko
IIHubert Witczak12Karczmiska
IIIJakub Rogala10Wymysłów
IVMaciej Czopek8Karczmiska
VPaweł Barcicki6Karczmiska
VIBartłomiej Miller5Rogów
VIISebastian Winnicki4Dobre
VIIIIgnacy Bochra3Karczmiska

Kobiety

MIEJSCEIMIĘ I NAZWISKOPUNKTYMIEJSCOWOŚĆ
IAmelia Woś15Wąwolnica
IIPaulina Bronisz12Puławy
IIIJoanna Janisz10Uściąż
Download PDF

III turniej 23.11.2019

Open

MIEJSCEIMIĘ I NAZWISKOPUNKTYMIEJSCOWOŚĆ
IRobert Błaziak15Karczmiska
IIPaweł Kruk12Puławy
IIIRadosław Bronisz10Puławy
IVMichał Kazanowski8Karczmiska
VTomasz Siedliski6Chodlik
VIDariusz Hotała5Karczmiska
VIIPiotr Zagozdon4Opole Lubelakie

Juniorzy

MIEJSCEIMIĘ I NAZWISKOPUNKTYMIEJSCOWOŚĆ
IPaweł Barcicki15Karczmiska
IIHubert Adamczyk12Głusko
IIIHubert Witczak10Karczmiska
IVBartłomiej Miller8Rogów
VIgnacy Bochra6Karczmiska
VIMaciej Czopek5Karczmiska
VIIJakub Rogala4Wymysłów

Kobiety

MIEJSCEIMIĘ I NAZWISKOPUNKTYMIEJSCOWOŚĆ
IPaulina Bronisz15Puławy
Download PDF
Czcionka
Kontrast